Ubuntu

Don't show this notice anymore
Before translating, be sure to go through Ubuntu Translators instructions and Arabic guidelines.
110 of 44 results
1.
General
Context:
@title:tab general account settings
(no translation yet)
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:75
2.
Security
Context:
@title:tab account security settings
(no translation yet)
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:78
3.
Sub-tree query
(no translation yet)
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:80
4.
Edit Attributes...
حرّر الخصائص...
Translated by youss44 on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:83
5.
Offline Use...
(no translation yet)
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:84
6.
Attributes Configuration
إعداد الخصائص
Translated by youss44 on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:215
7.
Object classes
(no translation yet)
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:221
8.
Common name
الإسم الشّائع
Translated by youss44 on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:222
9.
Formatted name
الإسم المهيَأ
Translated by youss44 on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:223
10.
Family name
اسم العائلة
Translated by youss44 on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:224
110 of 44 results

This translation is managed by Ubuntu Arabic Translators, assigned by Ubuntu Translators.

You are not logged in. Please log in to work on translations.

Contributors to this translation: youss44.