Browsing Japanese translation

Don't show this notice anymore
Before translating, be sure to go through Ubuntu Translators instructions and Japanese guidelines.
110 of 42 results
1.
Sub-tree query
サブツリークエリ
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:80
2.
Edit Attributes...
属性を編集...
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:83
3.
Offline Use...
オフラインで利用...
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:84
4.
Attributes Configuration
属性の設定
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:215
5.
Object classes
オブジェクトクラス
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:221
6.
Common name
一般名
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:222
7.
Formatted name
書式化された名前
Translated and reviewed by Yukiko Bando on 2007-06-07
Shared:
フォーマットされた名前
Suggested by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:223
8.
Family name
姓 (Family name)
Translated and reviewed by Yukiko Bando on 2007-06-07
Shared:
ラストネーム
Suggested by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:224
9.
Given name
名 (Given name)
Translated and reviewed by Yukiko Bando on 2007-06-07
Shared:
ファーストネーム
Suggested by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:225
10.
Organization
組織
Translated by Yukiko Bando on 2009-01-28
Located in resourceldapkioconfig.cpp:226
110 of 42 results

This translation is managed by Ubuntu Japanese Translators, assigned by Ubuntu Translators.

You are not logged in. Please log in to work on translations.

Contributors to this translation: Shushi Kurose, Yukiko Bando.